Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

3CB1
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - SEAGO 1 0 0 2
ABS - BUSS 1 0 0 2
IC - BRIDICK 0 0 0 0
QAS - SEPPI 0 0 0 0
SCL - CAHILL 0 0 0 0
SIMON - SCHWARTZ 0 2 0 0
3CB2
Team W L T PTS
SCL - HEBENSTREIT 1 0 0 2
ASMP - JOHNSON 0 0 0 0
MMOC - ? 0 0 0 0
OLF - ERVIN 0 0 0 0
QAS - NAVIN 0 0 0 0
QAS - SHAUGHNESSY 0 0 0 0
JOE - HOLDENRIED 0 1 0 0
3CG1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - MINNIGERODE 1 0 0 2
SCL - MERLO 1 1 0 2
ASMP - LOVE 0 0 0 0
QAS - GANSNER 0 0 0 0
SMMA - PEREZ 0 0 0 0
JUSTIN - PATTEN 0 1 0 0
4CB3
Team W L T PTS
JOE - ROBERTSON 1 0 0 2
IC - BRENNELL 0 0 0 0
JUSTIN - WINGERTER 0 0 0 0
MARK - STOCKING 0 0 0 0
QAS - HILL 0 0 0 0
QAS - SCHOENEKASE 0 0 0 0
SIMON - WISMANN 0 0 0 0
SJL - BECKER 0 0 0 0
SMMA - MURPHY 0 0 0 0
OLQP - PIEPER 0 1 0 0
4CG1/2 - League 2
Team W L T PTS
IC - MCNUTT (2) 1 0 0 2
JUSTIN - NILES (2) 0 0 0 0
SMMA - SHARAMITARO (2) 0 0 0 0
OLF - BLAIR (2) 0 1 0 0
5CB1
Team W L T PTS
SFA - HULSEY 3 0 0 6
JOE - GARTNER 2 0 0 4
IC - BENNETT 1 1 0 2
OLF - ERXLEBEN 1 2 0 2
OLF - ERVIN 0 1 0 0
QAS - PAUR 0 3 0 0
5CG1
Team W L T PTS
OLF - ZUSTIAK 6 0 0 12
SMMA - MAKOWSKI 2 0 0 4
JOE - WIEBERG 2 2 0 4
SFA - SCHIMPF 1 3 0 2
ASMP - HUCKSTEP (NC) 0 1 0 0
QAS - BENDER 0 2 0 0
IC - MCKINLEY 0 3 0 0
5OB1
Team W L T PTS
JUSTIN - TALLEUR 2 0 0 4
ASMP - HEBENSTREIT 0 0 0 0
SCL - FERNANDEZ 0 0 0 0
SIMON - RANDAZZO 0 1 0 0
QAS - SOPHIE 0 1 0 0
5OG1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - KIEFER 4 0 0 8
QAS - PYLE 1 0 0 2
SMMA - SCHOEN 0 2 0 0
SIMON - LAMPE 0 3 0 0
6B1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - BERRY (O) 2 0 1 5
SMMA - FUNKE (O) 2 0 1 5
IC - LAROSE 2 2 1 5
SIMON - CERNICEK 2 0 0 4
SCL - LAUBER 1 1 0 2
OLF - ELDRIDGE 1 2 0 2
QAS - LACHANCE 0 0 1 1
QAS - HANAK (O) 0 1 0 0
SMMA - WALLER 0 2 0 0
JOE - KRUPP 0 2 0 0
6CG1
Team W L T PTS
JOE - BROWN 4 0 0 8
OLF - CHARLEVILLE 2 0 0 4
SCL - DRAZEN 2 1 0 4
SIMON - MASTNAK (NC) 1 1 0 2
IC - WINGBERMUEHLE 0 4 0 0
SMMA - BOHLER (NC) 0 3 0 0
6OG1
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - STRICKLAND 2 1 0 4
JUSTIN - STEWART 2 1 0 4
ASMP - ADAMEC 1 0 0 2
MARK - BUGANSKI 1 0 0 2
QAS - WIEDERMANN 1 1 0 2
OLQP - SCHWANTNER 0 4 0 0
7CB1
Team W L T PTS
OLF - BOOKSTAVER 2 0 0 4
SIMON - PELIZZARO (NC) 1 0 0 2
MMOC - ? (NC) 0 0 0 0
QAS - DEISENROTH 0 0 0 0
ASMP - GRUENDLER 0 1 0 0
IC - BUCK 0 2 0 0
7G1 - Closed
Team W L T PTS
IC - COLEMAN (O) 1 0 0 2
SMMA - ALVERNIA 1 0 0 2
JOE - BERBERICH 0 1 0 0
OLF - STEWART 0 1 0 0
7G1 - Open
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - BAUMAN (O) 1 0 0 2
QAS - BAKER - (O) 0 0 0 0
SCL - ERMOLD (O) 0 0 0 0
QAS - PAGANO (O) 0 1 0 0
7OB1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - SIPPWL 2 0 0 4
SMMA - LAMPE 1 0 0 2
JUSTIN - BARRY 1 1 0 2
QAS - WALTERS 0 0 0 0
SFA - FLOWERS 0 1 0 0
SCL - HOELSCHER 0 2 0 0
8CB1
Team W L T PTS
JOE - HRDLICKA 3 0 0 6
SMMA - EVERDING 3 1 0 6
MARK - NEWCOMBE 1 1 0 2
QAS - DISCHERT 0 1 0 0
QAS - POST 0 1 0 0
JOE - MAZANEC 0 3 0 0
8CG1
Team W L T PTS
MMOC - ? 3 1 0 6
IC - BRIDICK 2 1 1 5
SMMA - SHRICK (NC) 2 1 0 4
OLF - ERXLEBEN 1 2 1 3
SIMON - QUANTE 1 1 0 2
JOE - COBB 0 3 0 0
8OB1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - ADAMEC 4 0 1 9
OLF - OPPELZ (C) 1 1 1 3
SIMON - SPINKS 1 2 1 3
IC - LANE (C) 0 3 1 1
8OG1
Team W L T PTS
IC - STETINA 4 0 0 8
ASMP - BROWN 2 1 0 4
SCL - ERMOLD 1 0 0 2
QAS - WALTON 1 1 0 2
SFA - SCHMIDT 0 3 0 0
OLQP - BOLTE 0 3 0 0

Results

8CG1
Sunday, September 17, 2017
IC - BRIDICK 3
JOE - COBB 2
Friday, September 15, 2017
SMMA - SHRICK (NC) 2
MMOC - ? 3
5OG1
Sunday, September 17, 2017
SCL - KIEFER 6
SIMON - LAMPE 0
6OG1
Sunday, September 17, 2017
OLQP - SCHWANTNER 2
SMMA - STRICKLAND 4
Friday, September 15, 2017
OLQP - SCHWANTNER 0
QAS - WIEDERMANN 5
8OG1
Sunday, September 17, 2017
IC - STETINA 12
OLQP - BOLTE 0
Sunday, September 10, 2017
OLQP - BOLTE 0
ASMP - BROWN 5
6CG1
Sunday, September 17, 2017
JOE - BROWN 2
IC - WINGBERMUEHLE 0
Sunday, September 10, 2017
IC - WINGBERMUEHLE 0
SCL - DRAZEN 3
5CG1
Sunday, September 17, 2017
IC - MCKINLEY 0
OLF - ZUSTIAK 3
Sunday, September 17, 2017
JOE - WIEBERG 7
SFA - SCHIMPF 0
8OB1
Saturday, September 16, 2017
OLF - OPPELZ (C) 6
SIMON - SPINKS 0
Saturday, September 16, 2017
IC - LANE (C) 0
SCL - ADAMEC 6
6B1
Saturday, September 16, 2017
IC - LAROSE 2
SIMON - CERNICEK 4
Saturday, September 16, 2017
SCL - BERRY (O) 6
JOE - KRUPP 0
5CB1
Saturday, September 9, 2017
OLF - ERXLEBEN 2
IC - BENNETT 6
Saturday, September 9, 2017
JOE - GARTNER 4
OLF - ERVIN 1
8CB1
Saturday, September 9, 2017
JOE - HRDLICKA 7
JOE - MAZANEC 1
Saturday, September 9, 2017
SMMA - EVERDING 6
QAS - POST 1
VB6CB1
Sunday, September 17, 2017
QAS - Gerber 3
St Simon - Torretta 0
Sunday, September 10, 2017
OLF - Atzert 0
SMMA - Funke 3
VB8CB1
Sunday, September 17, 2017
QAS - Post 3
St Mark - Silva 0
VB7CB1
Sunday, September 10, 2017
St Justin - Henry 3
SFA - Lane 0
Sunday, September 10, 2017
SCL - Cheak 2
MMOC - Gandolfo 1
VB5CG1
Saturday, September 16, 2017
ASMP - Moore 1
SCL - Ingenthron 2
Saturday, September 9, 2017
St Justin - Johnson 1
SCL - Ingenthron 2
VB6CG4
Saturday, September 9, 2017
QAS - Klaric 3
St Simon - Schwartz 0
Saturday, September 9, 2017
St Joe - Sweeney 1
SMMA - Frazier 2
VB6CG2
Saturday, September 9, 2017
St Joe - Larkin 2
St Mark - Anderson 1
Saturday, September 9, 2017
OLF - Yates 1
QAS - Czuppon 2
VB7CG2
Saturday, September 9, 2017
SMMA - Mueller 0
IC - Meyer 3
Saturday, September 9, 2017
St Justin - Guntli 1
St Joe - Rosvall 2
VB8CG1
Saturday, September 9, 2017
QAS - Williams 3
St Joe - Hahn 0
Saturday, September 9, 2017
IC - Neal 1
SCL - Ermold 2
VB8CG3
Saturday, September 9, 2017
SMMA - Funke 2
IC - Dacus 1
Saturday, September 9, 2017
SFA - Hufker 3
St Joe - Collins 0
VB8CG2
Saturday, September 9, 2017
OLQP - Sanchez 3
SCL - Becker 0
Saturday, September 9, 2017
SMMA - Passini 1
SFA - Ulrich 2
VB6CG1
Saturday, September 9, 2017
St Joe - Green 1
OLQP - Schwanter 2
Saturday, September 9, 2017
St Mark - Anderson 3
OLF - Argana 0
VB7CG4
Saturday, September 9, 2017
QAS - Arconati 2
ASMP - McKee 1
Saturday, September 9, 2017
St Joe - Brewer 1
SCL - Ermold 2
VB6CG3
Saturday, September 9, 2017
St Justin - Patten 3
St Joe - Gabel 0
Saturday, September 9, 2017
ASMP - Ellsworth 0
SCL - Boeger 3
VB7CG3
Saturday, September 9, 2017
SCL - Bazzell 0
ASMP - Heinzman 3
Saturday, September 9, 2017
OLF - Aubuchon 2
SFA - Maricic 1
VB8CG4
Saturday, September 9, 2017
St Justin - Evenson 3
IC - Selke 0
Saturday, September 9, 2017
OLQP - Webb 0
QAS - Huether 3
VB7CG1
Saturday, September 9, 2017
St Mark - McLeod 0
MMOC - Laramie 3
Saturday, September 9, 2017
St Joe - Chaptman 2
QAS - Mika 1
REGISTER
ONLINE
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE
LATEST NEWS
  • Welcome to the Home of the South County District CYC!

    The South County CYC is a faith-based athletic program, dedicated to providing an opportunity for all of the youth of our District to participate in athletics, where winning is of secondary importance, and ph... More
  • Welcome To Our Website

    2017 7th Grade Closed South County Champs! Along with displaying all of our Team Schedules, Results and Standings, our website will allow us to add League News, Photo Albums and instantly report on Postponed ... More